DB Chard Fiddler

Date of Birth:
3/25/2022
Description:
Chard Iron to add size and body, Fiddle Sticks to add some horn. Can't wait to see his 2025 calves!
Nickname:
675
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Circle of Seven Longhorns
Breeder:
Dickinson Cattle Company
PH #:
675
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
No
DB Chard Fiddler
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip60.375003/26/202424 months 
Weight1024.000003/26/2024  
Tip to Tip58.250002/20/2024No Bull Tool 
Weight946.000002/20/2024  
Tip to Tip50.875011/08/2023  
Tip to Tip37.500006/23/2023  
Tip to Tip28.000003/06/2023